Round 8 Draw and Saturday Home Game Duty Roster

 

 

SHFC Round 8 – 26 May 2018 Home Game Draw and Duty Roster

26-May-2018 06A 8 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 06B 8 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 06C 8 Bosco 1 Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 06H 8 Gymea United 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 06I 8 Sylvania Heights Georges River 3 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 06J 8 Sylvania Heights 1 Barden Ridgebacks 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 06J 8 Gwawley Bay Sylvania Heights 2 Canberra Road 2 8:30 AM
26-May-2018 07B 8 Sylvania Heights 2 Sylvania Heights 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 07C 8 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 07D 8 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 07F 8 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus Mini 3 9:40 AM
26-May-2018 07H 8 Gymea United 3 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:50 AM
26-May-2018 07I 8 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3a 10:10 AM
26-May-2018 07J 8 Gwawley Bay Sylvania Heights Canberra Road 2 10:20 AM
26-May-2018 08A 8 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 8:50 AM
26-May-2018 08B 8 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 08C 8 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 08E 8 St. Patricks 1 Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 2 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 08H 8 Georges River 1 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 09A 8 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 9:40 AM
26-May-2018 09B 8 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 11:40 AM
26-May-2018 09D 8 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 2 9:40 AM
26-May-2018 09F 8 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 2 10:10 AM
26-May-2018 10A 8 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 9:00 AM
26-May-2018 10C 8 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee 2 Box Road 2 12:20 PM
26-May-2018 10D 8 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 11:20 AM
26-May-2018 11A 8 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 3:20 PM
26-May-2018 11C 8 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 2:20 PM
26-May-2018 12A 8 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 9:50 AM
26-May-2018 12B 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Kareela 2 9:00 AM
26-May-2018 12E 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 8:50 AM
26-May-2018 14A 8 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 10:50 AM
26-May-2018 14B 8 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 12:10 PM
26-May-2018 14C 8 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 10:40 AM
26-May-2018 14D 8 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 2 9:00 AM
26-May-2018 15B 8 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Tonkin Oval 2:00 PM
26-May-2018 15C 8 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 12:00 PM
26-May-2018 16A 8 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 1:10 PM
26-May-2018 21B 8 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 1 2:30 PM
26-May-2018 W06B 8 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights 1 Seymour Shaw 3a 9:20 AM
26-May-2018 W06B 8 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights 2 Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 W07A 8 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 8:00 AM
26-May-2018 W07B 8 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point Mini 1 8:50 AM
26-May-2018 W07C 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 9:40 AM
26-May-2018 W08B 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
26-May-2018 W09A 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 10:30 AM
26-May-2018 W09C 8 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 11:20 AM
26-May-2018 W10A 8 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 1:20 PM
26-May-2018 W11B 8 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 4 9:50 AM
26-May-2018 W11C 8 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 11:40 AM
26-May-2018 W12A 8 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 11:00 AM
26-May-2018 W14A 8 Sylvania Heights 1 Sylvania Heights 2 Box Road 1 12:00 PM
27-May-2018 35A 8 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 3 10:00 AM
27-May-2018 35F 8 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 11:40 AM
27-May-2018 AL02 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 1:20 PM
27-May-2018 AL06 8 Menai Hawks 2 Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 9:40 AM
27-May-2018 AL11 8 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 9:50 AM
27-May-2018 W18A 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:20 AM
27-May-2018 W36B 8 Sylvania Heights Bosco 2 Box Road 1

Week 2 SHFC Annual Photographs

SHFC Annual Photographs – Times below for the second session of our Annual Team and Individual Photographs will take place this coming Saturday 19 May.

Having taken into account those who had them one last Saturday the list below is the remainder of our teams – majority are at home and I have fitted in/around your ko times – some are away again (6 in number) and I have fitted in your photo time with your ko time and away game location (see brackets below).  So for this coming Saturday 19 May the timetable is:

7.30AM                –              6A

7.40AM                –              6C

7.50AM                –              6H

8.00AM                –              7B/1

8.10AM                –              7J

8.20AM                –              7I

8.30AM                –              W7C

8.40AM                –              12E

8.50AM                –              W6B/1

9.00AM                –              W6B/2

9.10AM                –              9A

9.20AM                –              8A (playing at Marton @10.45)

9.30AM                –              8H

9.40AM                –              8E

9.50AM                –              10A (playing at Gymea @11.30)

10.00AM              –              W9A

10.10AM              –              W7B

10.30AM              –              14C

10.45AM              –              W9C

11.00AM              –              12B (playing at Greenhills @ 9.00)

11.10AM              –              8B (playing at Bosco @9.40)

11.20AM              –              14D

11.30AM              –              11C (playing at Gymea @12.30)

11.45AM              –              W12A (playing at Oyster Bay @10.00)

MIDDAY               –              15B

12.15PM              –              SPARE

12.30PM              –              W11C

12.45PM              –              16A

1.30PM                 –              W14A/1

IF I HAVE MISSED ANY TEAM OVER THE BOTH SESSIONS PSE LET ME KNOW SOONEST – DON’T THINK I HAVE, BUT ……..

I appreciate that for some, particularly later in the day, this means that your photo is sometime before your kick off, but I simply cannot have the photographer hanging around so apologiesWhat you will also note is that the timings are tight and as Managers should have their teams mustered and ready to go at least 5 mins before if possible – ALL photos will take place behind the main hall as you enter the lower car park – pse group your teams together at the main entrance to the Community Hall and I will show you were to go from there – PSE NOTE I CANNOT ENTERTAIN ANY CHANGES TO THIS TIMETABLE, SO PSE DON’T ASK!!

As a reminder, photographs can be purchased by parents using differing photograph packages from team to individual shots – think School photographs and you will not be far wrong! – you ALL have the envelopes I believe

The team photographs are also used for End of Season Yearbook so it is essential that ALL your players attend if possible – also all Coaches and Managers are invited to be in the team photographs too!

Pse note that all Coaches and Managers are provided with ONE full team photograph EACH at NO COST TO YOU – the Club pays for this as a way of saying thanks for your efforts over the season!

thanks

Russ Strudwick

Secretary  SHFC

Round 7 Draw and Saturday Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 7 – 19 May 2018 Home Game draw and duty Roster

 

19-May-2018 06A 7 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 06B 7 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 1 8:50 AM
19-May-2018 06C 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 06H 7 Sylvania Heights Engadine Crusaders Box Road 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 06I 7 Georges River 1 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 3 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 06J 7 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights 1 Kareela 5 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 06J 7 Sylvania Heights 2 Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 07B 7 Sylvania Heights 1 Menai Hawks Box Road 1 8:40 AM
19-May-2018 07B 7 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights 2 Loftus Mini 3 10:30 AM
19-May-2018 07C 7 Cronulla Seagulls 4 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:50 AM
19-May-2018 07D 7 Menai Hawks 2 Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 07F 7 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 8:40 AM
19-May-2018 07H 7 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 8:40 AM
19-May-2018 07I 7 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks 1 Box Road 1 8:40 AM
19-May-2018 07J 7 Sylvania Heights Bosco 1 Box Road 1 8:40 AM
19-May-2018 08A 7 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 10:45 AM
19-May-2018 08B 7 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
19-May-2018 08C 7 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 08E 7 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 08H 7 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 09A 7 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 9:40 AM
19-May-2018 09B 7 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
19-May-2018 09D 7 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 2 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 09F 7 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
19-May-2018 10A 7 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 11:30 AM
19-May-2018 10C 7 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 10D 7 North Sutherland Sylvania Heights Sutherland 3 9:00 AM
19-May-2018 11A 7 BYE Sylvania Heights
19-May-2018 11C 7 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 12:30 PM
19-May-2018 12A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 10:10 AM
19-May-2018 12B 7 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Greenhills 1 9:00 AM
19-May-2018 12E 7 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 3 9:00 AM
19-May-2018 14A 7 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 11:10 AM
19-May-2018 14B 7 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 10:50 AM
19-May-2018 14C 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 3 11:10 AM
19-May-2018 14D 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 3 10:00 AM
19-May-2018 15B 7 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 3 12:20 PM
19-May-2018 15C 7 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Forest Road 1:20 PM
19-May-2018 16A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 1:30 PM
19-May-2018 21B 7 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 2:50 PM
19-May-2018 W06B 7 Sylvania Heights 2 Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 W06B 7 Sylvania Heights 1 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 W07A 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 9:20 AM
19-May-2018 W07B 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 9:20 AM
19-May-2018 W07C 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 8:40 AM
19-May-2018 W08B 7 North Sutherland Sylvania Heights Sutherland 3 Mini 11:30 AM
19-May-2018 W09A 7 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 10:30 AM
19-May-2018 W09C 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 9:40 AM
19-May-2018 W10A 7 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 8:00 AM
19-May-2018 W11B 7 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 12:20 PM
19-May-2018 W11C 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 2 11:20 AM
19-May-2018 W12A 7 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 1 10:00 AM
19-May-2018 W14A 7 Sylvania Heights 1 Engadine Eagles 1 Box Road 1 12:20 PM
19-May-2018 W14A 7 Engadine Eagles 2 Sylvania Heights 2 Anzac 2 1:00 PM
20-May-2018 35A 7 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 1 11:40 AM
20-May-2018 35F 7 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 9:40 AM
20-May-2018 AL02 7 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 12:20 PM
20-May-2018 AL06 7 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks 1 Box Road 1 10:40 AM
20-May-2018 AL11 7 Sylvania Heights Engadine Crusaders Box Road 1 9:00 AM
20-May-2018 W18A 7 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:20 AM
20-May-2018 W36B 7 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 9:

Mini Roos Regrades

The following mini Roos teams have been regraded.
6D to 6C

6H to 6J/2 (internal re-grade)

6J/2 to 6H (internal re-grade)

W6C/1 to W6B/1

W6C/2 to W6B/2

7G/1 to 7F

7G/2 to 7H

W7D to W7C

8G to 8H

W10B to W10A

These re-grades will take effect immediately and will be reflected on the Draw for Round 5 this coming Saturday – details of which should be out Tues PM and I will inform you in the normal manner

We cannot appeal any of these re-grades so pse don’t ask! – however based on results thus far they all seem very fair!

Also for managers pse ensure you change the ‘team name’ on the photograph envelope you recently picked up so they are printed correctly!
Regards
Russ Strudwick
Secretary

Saturday Round 4 Home Game Draw and Duty Roster

SHFC Round 4 – 28 April 2018 Home Game Draw and Duty Roster

 

28-Apr-2018 06A 4 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06B 4 Sylvania Heights North Sutherland Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06D 4 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 1 8:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 06H 4 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3a 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 06I 4 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06J 4 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights 1 Seymour Shaw 3a 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 06J 4 Sylvania Heights 2 Menai Hawks 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 07B 4 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights 2 Buckle Reserve 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07B 4 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights 1 Glenn McGrath 3 2:25 PM
28-Apr-2018 07C 4 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07D 4 Sylvania Heights North Sutherland Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07G 4 Sylvania Heights 2 Bundeena Maianbar Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 07G 4 Sylvania Heights 1 Georges River Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07I 4 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 07J 4 Menai Hawks 2 Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 08A 4 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 08B 4 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 08C 4 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 08E 4 Cronulla RSL 2 Sylvania Heights Solander 4 10:20 AM
28-Apr-2018 08G 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 09A 4 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 11:20 AM
28-Apr-2018 09B 4 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 9:40 AM
28-Apr-2018 09D 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 9:40 AM
28-Apr-2018 09F 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 10A 4 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 10:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 10C 4 Sutherland Titans Sylvania Heights Coachwood Drive 1:15 PM
28-Apr-2018 10D 4 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 12:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 11A 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 3:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 11C 4 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 12:40 PM
28-Apr-2018 12A 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 3 9:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 12B 4 Georges River 2 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 12E 4 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park 1 11:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 14A 4 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 14B 4 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 12:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 14C 4 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 3 10:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 14D 4 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 9:40 AM
28-Apr-2018 15B 4 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 1 11:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 15C 4 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 12:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 16A 4 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 1:30 PM
28-Apr-2018 21B 4 Sylvania Heights Bundeena Maianbar Box Road 1 2:50 PM
28-Apr-2018 W06C 4 Sylvania Heights 2 Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 W06C 4 Sylvania Heights 1 Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 W07A 4 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W07B 4 St. Patricks 2 Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W07D 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W08B 4 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 8:50 AM
28-Apr-2018 W09A 4 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 10:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 W09C 4 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 2 10:30 AM
28-Apr-2018 W10B 4 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 1:20 PM
28-Apr-2018 W11B 4 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 2:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 W11C 4 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 1:10 PM
28-Apr-2018 W12A 4 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 2 1:00 PM
28-Apr-2018 W14A 4 Engadine Eagles 1 Sylvania Heights 2 Anzac 3 10:00 AM
28-Apr-2018 W14A 4 Sylvania Heights 1 Marton Box Road 1 11:00 AM
29-Apr-2018 35A 4 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 11:30 AM
29-Apr-2018 35F 4 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 2:00 PM
29-Apr-2018 AL02 4 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 11:40 AM
29-Apr-2018 AL06 4 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 2 Box Road 1 10:00 AM
29-Apr-2018 AL11 4 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:20 AM
29-Apr-2018 W18A 4 Gwawley Bay Sylvania Heights Canberra Road 1 3:00 PM
29-Apr-2018 W36B 4 Bosco 1 Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 11:40 AM
             

Sylvania Heights Community and Youth Club 60 Year Anniversary Celebrations

 

Sylvania Heights Community and Youth Club, which incorporates The Sylvania Heights FC, Sylvania Heights Netball, Dance 4 Fun @ The Heights and many other activities, like Ju-Jutsu, Callestenics, Physical culture and Battle gaming, is turning 60 years old and you are all invited to the party. Team groups are most welcome. Come along and have a great night.

CLICK  HERE TO CONTACT JENNY FOR TICKETS

 

Saturday Round 3 Home game draw and Duty Roster

SHFC Round 3 – 21 April 2018 Home Game Draw and Duty Roster

21-Apr-2018 06A 3 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 06B 3 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3a 8:30 AM
21-Apr-2018 06D 3 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 06H 3 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 06I 3 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 4 8:30 AM
21-Apr-2018 06J 3 Bosco Sylvania Heights 2 Woronora Heights 2 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 06J 3 Sylvania Heights 1 Menai Hawks 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 07B 3 Sylvania Heights 2 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 07B 3 Sylvania Heights 1 Marton Box Road 2 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 07C 3 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 07D 3 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 1 8:50 AM
21-Apr-2018 07G 3 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights 2 Heathcote 3 9:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 07G 3 Bundeena Maianbar Sylvania Heights 1 Bundeena Mini 2 9:20 AM
21-Apr-2018 07I 3 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 07J 3 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 08A 3 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 8:50 AM
21-Apr-2018 08B 3 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 08C 3 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 2 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 08E 3 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 1 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
21-Apr-2018 08G 3 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 2 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 09A 3 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4a 1:30 PM
21-Apr-2018 09B 3 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 4 11:40 AM
21-Apr-2018 09D 3 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:50 AM
21-Apr-2018 09F 3 Sutherland Titans Sylvania Heights Coachwood Drive 12:30 PM
21-Apr-2018 10A 3 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 12:30 PM
21-Apr-2018 10C 3 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 2 10:30 AM
21-Apr-2018 10D 3 Menai Hawks 2 Sylvania Heights Casuarina Mini 1b 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 11A 3 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 1 11:20 AM
21-Apr-2018 11C 3 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 1 Box Road 2 1:30 PM
21-Apr-2018 12A 3 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 9:40 AM
21-Apr-2018 12B 3 Sylvania Heights Georges River 1 Kareela 3 10:30 AM
21-Apr-2018 12E 3 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 9:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 14A 3 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 1 11:10 AM
21-Apr-2018 14B 3 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 12:10 PM
21-Apr-2018 14C 3 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Tonkin Oval 11:50 AM
21-Apr-2018 14D 3 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 11:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 15B 3 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 2:30 PM
21-Apr-2018 15C 3 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 11:40 AM
21-Apr-2018 16A 3 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Wwh School 1 2:50 PM
21-Apr-2018 21B 3 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Waratah Park 3 1:00 PM
21-Apr-2018 W06C 3 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights 2 Nth Caringbah 1 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 W06C 3 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights 1 Heathcote 3 9:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 W07A 3 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 12:35 PM
21-Apr-2018 W07B 3 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 W07D 3 Kirrawee 1 Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 9:40 AM
21-Apr-2018 W08B 3 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
21-Apr-2018 W09A 3 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 10:30 AM
21-Apr-2018 W09C 3 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4a 11:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 W10B 3 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 11:30 AM
21-Apr-2018 W11B 3 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 12:00 PM
21-Apr-2018 W11C 3 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 9:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 W12A 3 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 10:00 AM
21-Apr-2018 W14A 3 Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea United Box Road 1 1:20 PM
21-Apr-2018 W14A 3 Engadine Eagles 2 Sylvania Heights 1 Anzac 2 2:10 PM
22-Apr-2018 35A 3 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 1:20 PM
22-Apr-2018 35F 3 Sylvania Heights Gwawley Bay Box Road 1 11:40 AM
22-Apr-2018 AL02 3 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 2 1:20 PM
22-Apr-2018 AL06 3 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 2 11:30 AM
22-Apr-2018 AL11 3 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Wwh School 1 10:40 AM
22-Apr-2018 W18A 3 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 8:20 AM
22-Apr-2018 W36B 3 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 1 10:00 AM