SHFC Round 12 Draw and Saturday Home Game Duty Roser

 

SHFC Round 12 – 23 Jun 2018 Saturday Draw and Duty Roster

23-Jun-2018 06A 12 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 06B 12 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 06C 12 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 06H 12 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 06I 12 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3a 8:30 AM
23-Jun-2018 06J 12 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights 2 Glenn McGrath 3 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 06J 12 Sylvania Heights 1 Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 07B 12 Sylvania Heights 1 North Sutherland Box Road 1 8:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 07B 12 Sylvania Heights 2 Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 8:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 07C 12 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights 1 Nth Caringbah 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 07C 12 Sylvania Heights 2 Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 07F 12 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 11:20 AM
23-Jun-2018 07H 12 Sylvania Heights Georges River 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 07I 12 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 4 11:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 07J 12 Menai Hawks 1 Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 08A 12 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point Mini 2 8:30 AM
23-Jun-2018 08B 12 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 8:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 08C 12 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah Box Road 2 8:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 08D 12 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 08H 12 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 09A 12 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 4 12:10 PM
23-Jun-2018 09B 12 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 9:40 AM
23-Jun-2018 09D 12 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 9:40 AM
23-Jun-2018 09F 12 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 4 8:55 AM
23-Jun-2018 10A 12 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 2 9:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 10C 12 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 11:30 AM
23-Jun-2018 10E 12 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 10:30 AM
23-Jun-2018 11A 12 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 3:30 PM
23-Jun-2018 11C 12 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 1:20 PM
23-Jun-2018 12A 12 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Kareela 3 9:30 AM
23-Jun-2018 12B 12 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 10:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 12E 12 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Tonkin Oval 8:30 AM
23-Jun-2018 14A 12 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 12:10 PM
23-Jun-2018 14B 12 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 1 11:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 14C 12 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 14D 12 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 1:10 PM
23-Jun-2018 15B 12 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood City 1 2:30 PM
23-Jun-2018 15C 12 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 1:20 PM
23-Jun-2018 16A 12 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 2:40 PM
23-Jun-2018 21B 12 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 2:40 PM
23-Jun-2018 W06B 12 Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea United 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 W06B 12 Marton Sylvania Heights 1 Kingswood Road 2 8:55 AM
23-Jun-2018 W07A 12 Sylvania Heights 1 Bosco Box Road 1 8:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 W07A 12 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights 2 Anzac 4 11:50 AM
23-Jun-2018 W07B 12 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 W08B 12 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
23-Jun-2018 W09A 12 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 9:40 AM
23-Jun-2018 W09C 12 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 9:40 AM
23-Jun-2018 W10A 12 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 12:30 PM
23-Jun-2018 W11B 12 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 2 2:30 PM
23-Jun-2018 W11C 12 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 1:30 PM
23-Jun-2018 W12A 12 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 1:20 PM
23-Jun-2018 W14A 12 Sylvania Heights 2 Marton Kareela 3 10:30 AM
23-Jun-2018 W14A 12 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights 1 Loftus 1 12:20 PM
24-Jun-2018 35A 12 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 8:20 AM
24-Jun-2018 35F 12 Gwawley Bay Sylvania Heights Canberra Road 1 10:00 AM
24-Jun-2018 AL02 12 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 1 3:00 PM
24-Jun-2018 AL06 12 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies 1 Box Road 1 1:20 PM
24-Jun-2018 AL11 12 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 10:00 AM
24-Jun-2018 W18A 12 BYE Sylvania Heights
24-Jun-2018 W36B 12 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 2

Round 11 Draw and Saturday Home Game Duty Roster

 

SHFC Round 11 – 16 Jun 2018 Home Game Draw and Duty Roster

16-Jun-2018 06A 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 06B 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 06C 11 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 3 10:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 06H 11 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 06I 11 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 06J 11 Sylvania Heights 2 Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 06J 11 Barden Ridgebacks 1 Sylvania Heights 1 The Ridge Mini 6 8:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 07B 11 BYE Sylvania Heights 1
16-Jun-2018 07B 11 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 2 Jannali Mini 1 9:40 AM
16-Jun-2018 07C 11 Sylvania Heights 1 Kirrawee Box Road 1 8:50 AM
16-Jun-2018 07C 11 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights 2 Seymour Shaw 3a 10:10 AM
16-Jun-2018 07F 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
16-Jun-2018 07H 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
16-Jun-2018 07I 11 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 10:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 07J 11 Bosco 2 Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 08A 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 8:50 AM
16-Jun-2018 08B 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 08C 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 08D 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 08H 11 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 09A 11 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:50 AM
16-Jun-2018 09B 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 9:40 AM
16-Jun-2018 09D 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 2 9:40 AM
16-Jun-2018 09F 11 Sylvania Heights Gwawley Bay Box Road 2 8:50 AM
16-Jun-2018 10A 11 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 10:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 10C 11 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
16-Jun-2018 10E 11 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
16-Jun-2018 11A 11 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus 1 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 11C 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 2 11:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 12A 11 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 2:30 PM
16-Jun-2018 12B 11 Sylvania Heights Georges River 2 Box Road 1 11:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 12E 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Crusaders Box Road 1 10:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 14A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 11:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 14B 11 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 1:30 PM
16-Jun-2018 14C 11 North Sutherland Sylvania Heights Sutherland 2 11:10 AM
16-Jun-2018 14D 11 Sylvania Heights Bosco Kareela 3 8:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 15B 11 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus 1 10:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 15C 11 Barden Ridgebacks Sylvania Heights The Ridge 3 9:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 16A 11 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 10:30 AM
16-Jun-2018 21B 11 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Kareela 3 3:10 PM
16-Jun-2018 W06B 11 Sylvania Heights 1 Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 8:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 W06B 11 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights 2 Anzac 4 10:10 AM
16-Jun-2018 W07A 11 Sylvania Heights 1 Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:40 AM
16-Jun-2018 W07A 11 Sylvania Heights 2 Marton Box Road 1 8:50 AM
16-Jun-2018 W07B 11 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 12:10 PM
16-Jun-2018 W08B 11 Sylvania Heights BYE
16-Jun-2018 W09A 11 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 10:10 AM
16-Jun-2018 W09C 11 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 9:40 AM
16-Jun-2018 W10A 11 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 10:00 AM
16-Jun-2018 W11B 11 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 12:30 PM
16-Jun-2018 W11C 11 Cronulla Seagulls 1 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 1:30 PM
16-Jun-2018 W12A 11 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 1 12:30 PM
16-Jun-2018 W14A 11 Marton Sylvania Heights 1 Kingswood Road 1 1:10 PM
16-Jun-2018 W14A 11 Sylvania Heights 2 Engadine Eagles 1 Box Road 1 2:40 PM
17-Jun-2018 35A 11 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 1:20 PM
17-Jun-2018 35F 11 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 11:40 AM
17-Jun-2018 AL02 11 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 1:20 PM
17-Jun-2018 AL06 11 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 3:00 PM
17-Jun-2018 AL11 11 North Sutherland 1 Sylvania Heights Sutherland 2 1:20 PM
17-Jun-2018 W18A 11 Sylvania Heights Gwawley Bay Box Road 1 10:00 AM
17-Jun-2018 W36B 11 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 1

Round 10 Draw and Saturday Home Game Duty Roster

 

SHFC Round 10 – 9 Jun 2018 Saturdy Home Game Draw and Duty Roster

9-Jun-2018 06A 10 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 06B 10 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 9:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 06C 10 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 06H 10 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 06I 10 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 06J 10 Gymea United Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 06J 10 Sylvania Heights 1 Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 07B 10 Sylvania Heights 2 Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 07B 10 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights 1 Loftus Mini 3 12:10 PM
9-Jun-2018 07C 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 07D 10 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 9:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 07F 10 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park 1 9:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 07H 10 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 07I 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 07J 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 08A 10 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 08B 10 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 08C 10 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 2 9:20 AM
9-Jun-2018 08E 10 Sylvania Heights Sutherland Titans Coachwood Drive 12:30 PM
9-Jun-2018 08H 10 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 09A 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 09B 10 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 9:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 09D 10 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 09F 10 Barden Ridgebacks 1 Sylvania Heights The Ridge Mini 7 9:25 AM
9-Jun-2018 10A 10 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 10:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 10C 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 10:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 10D 10 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 9:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 11A 10 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 2 1:40 PM
9-Jun-2018 11C 10 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus 1 9:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 12A 10 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 12B 10 Georges River 1 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 1 9:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 12E 10 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 14A 10 Sylvania Heights Georges River Kareela 3 8:30 AM
9-Jun-2018 14B 10 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Kareela 2 12:20 PM
9-Jun-2018 14C 10 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 1 10:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 14D 10 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Kareela 2 11:10 AM
9-Jun-2018 15B 10 Sylvania Heights Sutherland Titans Coachwood Drive 2:00 PM
9-Jun-2018 15C 10 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 1:00 PM
9-Jun-2018 16A 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Kareela 3 9:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 21B 10 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 2:20 PM
9-Jun-2018 W06B 10 Sylvania Heights 2 Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 W06B 10 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 1 Jannali Mini 1 8:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 W07A 10 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 3 9:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 W07B 10 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 W07C 10 Georges River 1 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 3 11:20 AM
9-Jun-2018 W08B 10 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 2 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 W09A 10 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 W09C 10 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 8:50 AM
9-Jun-2018 W10A 10 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 11:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 W11B 10 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 12:40 PM
9-Jun-2018 W11C 10 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 12:40 PM
9-Jun-2018 W12A 10 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 11:00 AM
9-Jun-2018 W14A 10 Gymea United Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea Bay 1 11:40 AM
9-Jun-2018 W14A 10 Sylvania Heights 1 Engadine Eagles 2 Box Road 1 11:50 AM
10-Jun-2018 35A 10 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 1:20 PM
10-Jun-2018 35F 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 9:50 AM
10-Jun-2018 AL02 10 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 11:40 AM
10-Jun-2018 AL06 10 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 1 Box Road 1 10:00 AM
10-Jun-2018 AL11 10 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 8:20 AM
10-Jun-2018 W18A 10 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2018 W36B 10 Bangor Sylvania Heights The Ridge 1