Round 11 Saturday Draw and Home Game duty Roster

CLICK HERE for SHFC Round 11 – 15th June 2019

15-Jun-2019 06A 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 06F 11 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 06J 11 Kirrawee 2 Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 06K 11 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07A 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 07B 11 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 07C 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07E 11 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07F 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07G 11 Sylvania Heights BYE
15-Jun-2019 08B 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 08C 11 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights 2 Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 08C 11 Bosco Sylvania Heights 1 Woronora Heights 2 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 08D 11 Como Jannali 2 Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 08F 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 09A 11 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 12:30 PM
15-Jun-2019 09C 11 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 4 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 09E 11 BYE Sylvania Heights
15-Jun-2019 09F 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 9:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 10A 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 11:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 10C 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 10:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 10E 11 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 9:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 11A 11 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 2:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 11C 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 1:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 11E 11 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 12:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 12A 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 10:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 12B 11 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 9:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 13A 11 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 1:00 PM
15-Jun-2019 13E 11 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 12:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 15A 11 Bonnet Bay 1 Sylvania Heights Lakewood City 1 12:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 15C 11 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights 2 Greenhills 1 9:10 AM
15-Jun-2019 15C 11 Sylvania Heights 1 Gymea United Box Road 1 1:50 PM
15-Jun-2019 15D 11 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 1:10 PM
15-Jun-2019 16C 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 3:10 PM
15-Jun-2019 21A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 2:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 W06C 11 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 W07A 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W07D 11 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W08A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W08B 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 1 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W09A 11 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 1:00 PM
15-Jun-2019 W10A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 11:30 AM
15-Jun-2019 W10B 11 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 10:30 AM
15-Jun-2019 W11A 11 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 9:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 W12A 11 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 12:00 PM
15-Jun-2019 W12C 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 11:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 W14A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 9:10 AM
15-Jun-2019 W16A 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Kareela 3 11.00am

Round 10 MONDAY Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 10 – Mon 10th June 19

10-Jun-2019 06A 10 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 06F 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 4 9:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 06J 10 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 06K 10 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park Mini 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07A 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 9:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 07B 10 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 07C 10 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07E 10 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07F 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 3 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07G 10 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 3 9:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08B 10 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08C 10 Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea United Box Road 2 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08C 10 Sylvania Heights 1 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 08D 10 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08F 10 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 4 9:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 09A 10 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 10:30 AM
10-Jun-2019 09C 10 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 10:30 AM
10-Jun-2019 09E 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 09F 10 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 10A 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 10:30 AM
10-Jun-2019 10C 10 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 1 9:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 10E 10 Sutherland Titans Sylvania Heights BYE 12:0 AM
10-Jun-2019 11A 10 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 11C 10 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 4 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 11E 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 10:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 12A 10 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 12B 10 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus 1 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 13A 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 9:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 13E 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 15A 10 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay 2 Kareela 3 11:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 15C 10 Sylvania Heights 1 Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 12:20 PM
10-Jun-2019 15C 10 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 2 Jannali 2 1:20 PM
10-Jun-2019 15D 10 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 11:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 16C 10 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 1:40 PM
10-Jun-2019 21A 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 3:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 W06C 10 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W07A 10 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 3b 2:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 W07D 10 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W08A 10 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 W08B 10 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W09A 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 11:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 W10A 10 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 1:10 PM
10-Jun-2019 W10B 10 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 12:10 PM
10-Jun-2019 W11A 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 W12A 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 W12C 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 11:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 W14A 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 11:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W16A 10 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park 1 3.00pm

Round 9 SATURDAY Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 9 – Sat 8th June 19

8-Jun-2019 06A 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 06F 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 06J 9 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 4 8:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 06K 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 07A 9 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 07B 9 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 07C 9 Kirrawee 1 Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 07E 9 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 07F 9 Miranda Magpies 2 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 10:10 AM
8-Jun-2019 07G 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08B 9 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08C 9 Gymea United Sylvania Heights 1 Gymea Bay 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08C 9 Grays Point Sylvania Heights 2 Grays Point Mini 2 8:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 08D 9 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08F 9 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 09A 9 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 09C 9 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 09E 9 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 2 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 09F 9 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 10A 9 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 10C 9 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 4 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 10E 9 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 11A 9 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 11C 9 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 10:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 11E 9 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 1:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 12A 9 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 12B 9 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 10:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 13A 9 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 2 10:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 13E 9 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 10:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 15A 9 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 2:30 PM
8-Jun-2019 15C 9 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights 1 Solander 2 9:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 15C 9 Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea United Box Road 1 1:10 PM
8-Jun-2019 15D 9 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 11:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 16C 9 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 21A 9 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 1 1:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 W06C 9 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 9:20 AM
8-Jun-2019 W07A 9 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 W07D 9 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W08A 9 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W08B 9 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W09A 9 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 W10A 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 2 12:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 W10B 9 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 2 11:20 AM
8-Jun-2019 W11A 9 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 2:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 W12A 9 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 W12C 9 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 9:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W14A 9 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 1 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 W16A 9 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 1 1.10pm

Round 8 Saturday Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 8 – Sat 1st June 2019

1-Jun-2019 06A 8 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus Mini 2 9:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 06F 8 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 3 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 06J 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 06K 8 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus Mini 2 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07A 8 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 07B 8 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 4 10:20 AM
1-Jun-2019 07C 8 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07E 8 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07F 8 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07G 8 Lilli Pilli 3 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 08B 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 08C 8 Sylvania Heights 1 Sylvania Heights 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 08D 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 08F 8 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 09A 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 09C 8 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 09E 8 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 09F 8 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 10A 8 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 12:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 10C 8 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 11:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 10E 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 1 Box Road 2 10:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 11A 8 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 11C 8 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks 1 Box Road 2 1:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 11E 8 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 11:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 12A 8 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 2:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 12B 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 13A 8 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 11:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 13E 8 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Greenhills 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 15A 8 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 10:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 15C 8 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights 2 Solander 2 10:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 15C 8 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 1 Jannali 1 10:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 15D 8 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 12:10 PM
1-Jun-2019 16C 8 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 2:10 PM
1-Jun-2019 21A 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 1:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 W06C 8 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 3 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W07A 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 W07D 8 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W08A 8 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 W08B 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 W09A 8 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 W10A 8 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 11:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W10B 8 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W11A 8 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 2 2:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 W12A 8 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 10:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W12C 8 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 2 11:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W14A 8 Marton 1 Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 12:20 PM
1-Jun-2019 W16A 8 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 2.20pm
           

Round 7 Saturday Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 7 – 25th May 2019

Hello Everyone

Pse find below the Round 6 Draw for Sat 18 May  – simply find your team and read across to find your opponent, KO time and location (whether you are HOME or AWAY).

 

For those who are at HOME (Box Road) on Sat 18th May please find attached the draw spreadsheet for that day and, importantly, your ‘Assigned Duty’ for the day, be it ground set-up, BBQ or Canteen –  Please note that with games also on BR3, some teams have duty following their game, not before, apologies for this.

Sutherland Association Fixtures

Date Grade Rnd Home Team Away Team Venue Time
25-May-2019 06A 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 06F 7 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 06J 7 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 06K 7 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 07A 7 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 07B 7 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 07C 7 Menai Hawks 1 Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 07E 7 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 10:10 AM
25-May-2019 07F 7 Bundeena Maianbar Sylvania Heights Bundeena Mini 2 9:20 AM
25-May-2019 07G 7 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 08B 7 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 08C 7 Sylvania Heights 2 Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 08C 7 Grays Point Sylvania Heights 1 Grays Point Mini 2 9:00 AM
25-May-2019 08D 7 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 08F 7 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Casuarina Mini 1a 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 09A 7 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 9:40 AM
25-May-2019 09C 7 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 9:40 AM
25-May-2019 09E 7 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 09F 7 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 10A 7 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 10:00 AM
25-May-2019 10C 7 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 2 9:00 AM
25-May-2019 10E 7 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 11A 7 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 12:20 PM
25-May-2019 11C 7 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 11:00 AM
25-May-2019 11E 7 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 10:30 AM
25-May-2019 12A 7 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 11:00 AM
25-May-2019 12B 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:50 AM
25-May-2019 13A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 11:50 AM
25-May-2019 13E 7 Bundeena Maianbar Sylvania Heights Bundeena 1 11:30 AM
25-May-2019 15A 7 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 12:00 PM
25-May-2019 15C 7 Sylvania Heights 1 Sylvania Heights 2 Box Road 1 1:00 PM
25-May-2019 15D 7 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 3 9:50 AM
25-May-2019 16C 7 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 3 11:10 AM
25-May-2019 21A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 2:20 PM
25-May-2019 W06C 7 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 W07A 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 W07D 7 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 W08A 7 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 9:40 AM
25-May-2019 W08B 7 Como Jannali 1 Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 W09A 7 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 10:30 AM
25-May-2019 W10A 7 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 11:20 AM
25-May-2019 W10B 7 Sylvania Heights BYE
25-May-2019 W11A 7 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 2:40 PM
25-May-2019 W12A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 10:50 AM
25-May-2019 W12C 7 BYE Sylvania Heights
25-May-2019 W14A 7 Marton 2 Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 11:10 AM
25-May-2019 W16A 7 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 3 12.30pm