Round 10 MONDAY Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 10 – Mon 10th June 19

10-Jun-2019 06A 10 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 06F 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 4 9:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 06J 10 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 06K 10 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park Mini 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07A 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 9:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 07B 10 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 07C 10 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07E 10 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07F 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 3 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 07G 10 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 3 9:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08B 10 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08C 10 Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea United Box Road 2 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08C 10 Sylvania Heights 1 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 08D 10 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 08F 10 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 4 9:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 09A 10 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 10:30 AM
10-Jun-2019 09C 10 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 10:30 AM
10-Jun-2019 09E 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 09F 10 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 10A 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 10:30 AM
10-Jun-2019 10C 10 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 1 9:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 10E 10 Sutherland Titans Sylvania Heights BYE 12:0 AM
10-Jun-2019 11A 10 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 11C 10 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 4 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 11E 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 10:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 12A 10 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 8:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 12B 10 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus 1 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 13A 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 9:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 13E 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 15A 10 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay 2 Kareela 3 11:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 15C 10 Sylvania Heights 1 Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 12:20 PM
10-Jun-2019 15C 10 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 2 Jannali 2 1:20 PM
10-Jun-2019 15D 10 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 11:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 16C 10 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 1:40 PM
10-Jun-2019 21A 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 3:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 W06C 10 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W07A 10 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 3b 2:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 W07D 10 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W08A 10 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 W08B 10 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W09A 10 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 11:20 AM
10-Jun-2019 W10A 10 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 1:10 PM
10-Jun-2019 W10B 10 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 12:10 PM
10-Jun-2019 W11A 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 12:00 PM
10-Jun-2019 W12A 10 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 8:50 AM
10-Jun-2019 W12C 10 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 11:00 AM
10-Jun-2019 W14A 10 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 11:40 AM
10-Jun-2019 W16A 10 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park 1 3.00pm

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.