Round 11 Saturday Draw and Home Game duty Roster

CLICK HERE for SHFC Round 11 – 15th June 2019

15-Jun-2019 06A 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 06F 11 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 06J 11 Kirrawee 2 Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 06K 11 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07A 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 07B 11 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 07C 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07E 11 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07F 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 07G 11 Sylvania Heights BYE
15-Jun-2019 08B 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 08C 11 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights 2 Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 08C 11 Bosco Sylvania Heights 1 Woronora Heights 2 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 08D 11 Como Jannali 2 Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 08F 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 09A 11 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 12:30 PM
15-Jun-2019 09C 11 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 4 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 09E 11 BYE Sylvania Heights
15-Jun-2019 09F 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 9:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 10A 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 11:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 10C 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 10:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 10E 11 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 9:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 11A 11 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 2:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 11C 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 1:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 11E 11 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 12:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 12A 11 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 10:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 12B 11 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 9:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 13A 11 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 1:00 PM
15-Jun-2019 13E 11 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 12:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 15A 11 Bonnet Bay 1 Sylvania Heights Lakewood City 1 12:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 15C 11 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights 2 Greenhills 1 9:10 AM
15-Jun-2019 15C 11 Sylvania Heights 1 Gymea United Box Road 1 1:50 PM
15-Jun-2019 15D 11 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 1:10 PM
15-Jun-2019 16C 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 3:10 PM
15-Jun-2019 21A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 2:40 PM
15-Jun-2019 W06C 11 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 8:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 W07A 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W07D 11 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah Box Road 1 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W08A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W08B 11 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 1 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
15-Jun-2019 W09A 11 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 1:00 PM
15-Jun-2019 W10A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 11:30 AM
15-Jun-2019 W10B 11 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 10:30 AM
15-Jun-2019 W11A 11 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 9:00 AM
15-Jun-2019 W12A 11 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 12:00 PM
15-Jun-2019 W12C 11 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 11:40 AM
15-Jun-2019 W14A 11 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 9:10 AM
15-Jun-2019 W16A 11 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Kareela 3 11.00am

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.