Round 12 Saturday Home Game draw and Duty Roster

CLICK HERE for SHFC Round 12 – Sat 22nd June 2019

22-Jun-2019 06A 12 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 3 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 06F 12 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 06J 12 Miranda Magpies 2 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 8:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 06K 12 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 07B 12 Georges River Sylvania Heights 2 Oyster Bay Mini 3b 9:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 07B 12 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights 1 Kareela 5 10:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 07C 12 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point Mini 1 9:20 AM
22-Jun-2019 07E 12 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 1 8:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 07F 12 Sylvania Heights Georges River 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 07G 12 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 08B 12 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 4 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 08C 12 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights 1 Casuarina 2 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 08C 12 Bosco Sylvania Heights 2 Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
22-Jun-2019 08D 12 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 08G 12 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 8:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 09A 12 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 8:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 09C 12 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 8:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 09E 12 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 2 9:20 AM
22-Jun-2019 09F 12 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 8:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 10A 12 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 10C 12 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah Box Road 2 10:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 10E 12 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 10:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 11A 12 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 1:30 PM
22-Jun-2019 11C 12 North Sutherland Sylvania Heights Sutherland 3 9:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 11E 12 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 2 1:30 PM
22-Jun-2019 12A 12 Sylvania Heights Marton Kareela 3 8:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 12B 12 North Sutherland Sylvania Heights Sutherland 2 10:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 13A 12 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 10:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 13E 12 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 8:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 15A 12 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 2:30 PM
22-Jun-2019 15C 12 Sylvania Heights 2 Sylvania Heights 1 Box Road 1 1:10 PM
22-Jun-2019 15D 12 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Kareela 2 10:10 AM
22-Jun-2019 16C 12 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Waratah Park 3 2:20 PM
22-Jun-2019 21A 12 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Kareela 3 2:10 PM
22-Jun-2019 W06C 12 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus Mini 2 9:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 W07A 12 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 11:20 AM
22-Jun-2019 W07D 12 North Sutherland Sylvania Heights Sutherland 3 Mini 10:40 AM
22-Jun-2019 W08A 12 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 W08B 12 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 8:00 AM
22-Jun-2019 W09A 12 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 9:40 AM
22-Jun-2019 W10A 12 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 12:30 PM
22-Jun-2019 W10B 12 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 11:30 AM
22-Jun-2019 W11A 12 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 2:30 PM
22-Jun-2019 W12A 12 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 9:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 W12C 12 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 1 8:50 AM
22-Jun-2019 W14A 12 Sylvania Heights Marton 2 Box Road 1 12:00 PM
22-Jun-2019 W16A 12 Engadine Eagles 1 Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 1.30pm

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.