Round 13 Saturday Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

CLICK HERE for SHFC Round 13 – 29th June 2019

29-Jun-2019 06A 13 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 06F 13 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 06J 13 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 06K 13 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 07B 13 Sylvania Heights 1 Georges River Box Road 1 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 07B 13 Sylvania Heights 2 Menai Hawks Box Road 1 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 07C 13 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 07E 13 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 07F 13 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 07G 13 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 08B 13 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 9:40 AM
29-Jun-2019 08C 13 Sylvania Heights 1 Bonnet Bay Box Road 2 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 08C 13 Sylvania Heights 2 Menai Hawks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 08D 13 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 08G 13 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 09A 13 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 2 10:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 09C 13 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 11:20 AM
29-Jun-2019 09E 13 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 10:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 09F 13 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 4 9:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 10A 13 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 12:20 PM
29-Jun-2019 10C 13 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 3 9:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 10E 13 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 11:20 AM
29-Jun-2019 11A 13 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 2:20 PM
29-Jun-2019 11C 13 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 2 1:20 PM
29-Jun-2019 11E 13 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 9:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 12A 13 Bangor Sylvania Heights The Ridge 1 9:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 12B 13 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Canberra Road 1 9:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 13A 13 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Waratah Park 3 8:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 13E 13 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Canberra Road 1 10:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 15A 13 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 10:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 15C 13 Sylvania Heights 2 Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 11:10 AM
29-Jun-2019 15C 13 Sylvania Heights 1 Como Jannali Box Road 1 12:30 PM
29-Jun-2019 15D 13 Sylvania Heights North Sutherland Box Road 1 9:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 16C 13 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 1:50 PM
29-Jun-2019 21A 13 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 3 3:10 PM
29-Jun-2019 W06C 13 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
29-Jun-2019 W07A 13 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 W07D 13 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 W08A 13 BYE Sylvania Heights
29-Jun-2019 W08B 13 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
29-Jun-2019 W09A 13 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 8:50 AM
29-Jun-2019 W10A 13 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 11:40 AM
29-Jun-2019 W10B 13 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 2 10:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 W11A 13 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 2 2:00 PM
29-Jun-2019 W12A 13 BYE Sylvania Heights
29-Jun-2019 W12C 13 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Tonkin Oval 8:30 AM
29-Jun-2019 W14A 13 Sylvania Heights Marton 1 Kareela 3 10:40 AM
29-Jun-2019 W16A 13 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles 2 Box Road 1 3.10 pm

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.