Round 15 Saturday Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

CLICK HERE for Round 15 SHFC 13th July 2019

13-Jul-2019 06A 15 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 06F 15 Georges River 1 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 3a 12:20 PM
13-Jul-2019 06J 15 Sylvania Heights Georges River 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 06K 15 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 1 9:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 07B 15 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 1 Jannali Mini 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 07B 15 Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea United Box Road 1 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 07C 15 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 07E 15 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 07F 15 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 07G 15 Loftus Yarrawarrah 1 Sylvania Heights Loftus Mini 2 9:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 08B 15 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 08C 15 Sylvania Heights 1 North Sutherland Box Road 2 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 08C 15 Sylvania Heights 2 St. Patricks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 08D 15 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 08G 15 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 09A 15 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 9:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 09C 15 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 2 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 09E 15 Sylvania Heights North Sutherland Box Road 2 9:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 09F 15 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 2 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 10A 15 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 10C 15 Engadine Crusaders Sylvania Heights Preston Park Mini 3 10:30 AM
13-Jul-2019 10E 15 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 11A 15 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 2 1:30 PM
13-Jul-2019 11C 15 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 10:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 11E 15 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 2 12:30 PM
13-Jul-2019 12A 15 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 12B 15 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 9:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 13A 15 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 9:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 13E 15 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 11:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 15A 15 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Canberra Road 1 10:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 15C 15 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights 1 Lilli Pilli 9:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 15C 15 Sylvania Heights 2 Como Jannali Box Road 1 3:20 PM
13-Jul-2019 15D 15 Bosco Sylvania Heights The Ridge 5 11:20 AM
13-Jul-2019 16C 15 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 11:30 AM
13-Jul-2019 21A 15 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Kareela 3 3:50 PM
13-Jul-2019 W06C 15 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
13-Jul-2019 W07A 15 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 1 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 W07D 15 St. Patricks 2 Sylvania Heights Forest Road Mini 1 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 W08A 15 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 W08B 15 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 W09A 15 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 8:50 AM
13-Jul-2019 W10A 15 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah Box Road 2 11:30 AM
13-Jul-2019 W10B 15 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 2:30 PM
13-Jul-2019 W11A 15 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 10:30 AM
13-Jul-2019 W12A 15 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 1 10:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 W12C 15 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 1 10:40 AM
13-Jul-2019 W14A 15 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 12:50 PM
13-Jul-2019 W16A 15 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 1 2.00 PM

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.