Round 18 Draw and Saturday Home Game Duties Roster

CLICK HERE for SHFC Round 18 – 3rd August 2019

3-Aug-2019 06A 18 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 4 8:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 06F 18 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point Mini 1 8:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 06J 18 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 8:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 06K 18 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 07B 18 Sylvania Heights 1 Menai Hawks Box Road 1 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 07B 18 Sylvania Heights 2 Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 07C 18 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 3b 11:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 07E 18 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 07F 18 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 10:10 AM
3-Aug-2019 07G 18 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 08B 18 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 9:40 AM
3-Aug-2019 08C 18 Sylvania Heights 1 Cronulla Seagulls 3 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 08C 18 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights 2 Seymour Shaw 4a 8:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 08D 18 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 2 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 08G 18 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Casuarina Mini 1a 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 09A 18 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 09C 18 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 11:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 09E 18 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 4 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 09F 18 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4a 11:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 10A 18 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 2 11:40 AM
3-Aug-2019 10C 18 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 2 10:40 AM
3-Aug-2019 10E 18 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 2 9:40 AM
3-Aug-2019 11A 18 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 2 1:40 PM
3-Aug-2019 11C 18 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 2 12:40 PM
3-Aug-2019 11E 18 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 11:30 AM
2-Aug-2019 12A 18 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Kareela 2 7:00 PM
3-Aug-2019 12B 18 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood City 1 10:40 AM
3-Aug-2019 13A 18 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 1 Box Road 3 9:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 13E 18 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 15A 18 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay 1 Box Road 1 12:10 PM
3-Aug-2019 15C 18 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights 2 Solander 2 9:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 15C 18 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 1 Jannali 1 2:00 PM
3-Aug-2019 15D 18 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 10:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 16C 18 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Canberra Road 1 11:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 21A 18 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 2:50 PM
4-Aug-2019 35E 18 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 10:00 AM
4-Aug-2019 45A 18 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 9:50 AM
4-Aug-2019 AL04 18 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 3:00 PM
4-Aug-2019 AL12 18 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah Box Road 1 11:40 AM
3-Aug-2019 W06C 18 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 W07A 18 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 W07D 18 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 1 8:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 W08A 18 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 W08B 18 Sylvania Heights Heathcote Waratah Box Road 2 8:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 W09A 18 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 9:40 AM
3-Aug-2019 W10A 18 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 10:00 AM
3-Aug-2019 W10B 18 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 11:30 AM
3-Aug-2019 W11A 18 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 2:40 PM
3-Aug-2019 W12A 18 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 9:50 AM
3-Aug-2019 W12C 18 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 2 12:00 PM
3-Aug-2019 W14A 18 Marton 1 Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 12:20 PM
3-Aug-2019 W16A 18 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 1:30 PM
4-Aug-2019 W37B 18 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 1 11.40am

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.