Round 2 Draw and Saturday Home game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 2 – 6th April 2019

6-Apr-2019 06A 2 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 06F 2 Sylvania Heights Grays Point 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 06J 2 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 06K 2 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 07A 2 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 07B 2 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 10:10 AM
6-Apr-2019 07C 2 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 07E 2 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 07G 2 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 2 Jannali Mini 1 8:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 07G 2 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights 1 Buckle Reserve 1 8:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 08B 2 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 8:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 08C 2 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights 1 Lakewood Mini 1 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 08C 2 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights 2 Casuarina 2 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 08D 2 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 08F 2 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 2 8:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 09A 2 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 2 10:30 AM
6-Apr-2019 09C 2 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 2 10:30 AM
6-Apr-2019 09E 2 Sylvania Heights BYE
6-Apr-2019 09F 2 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
6-Apr-2019 10A 2 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Casuarina Mini 1b 9:00 AM
6-Apr-2019 10C 2 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 9:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 10E 2 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Forest Road 9:40 AM
6-Apr-2019 11A 2 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 12:30 PM
6-Apr-2019 11C 2 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 12:40 PM
6-Apr-2019 11E 2 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus 1 9:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 12A 2 Barden Ridgebacks Sylvania Heights The Ridge 5 9:30 AM
6-Apr-2019 12B 2 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 1 8:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 13A 2 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 1 10:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 13E 2 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Tonkin Oval 9:30 AM
6-Apr-2019 15A 2 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 11:40 AM
6-Apr-2019 15C 2 Sylvania Heights 2 Sylvania Heights 1 Box Road 1 1:10 PM
6-Apr-2019 15D 2 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Kareela 3 8:30 AM
6-Apr-2019 16C 2 St. Patricks Sylvania Heights Waratah Park 3 10:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 21A 2 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 1 2:30 PM
6-Apr-2019 W06C 2 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 4 8:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 W07A 2 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 4 11:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 W07D 2 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 3 9:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 W08A 2 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
6-Apr-2019 W08B 2 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 W09A 2 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 11:20 AM
6-Apr-2019 W10A 2 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 1:10 PM
6-Apr-2019 W10B 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 12:10 PM
6-Apr-2019 W11A 2 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 2:10 PM
6-Apr-2019 W12A 2 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 1 9:50 AM
6-Apr-2019 W12C 2 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 11:40 AM
6-Apr-2019 W14A 2 Sylvania Heights Marton 2 Box Road 1 12:00 PM
6-Apr-2019 W16A 2 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Kareela 3 9:50 AM
7-Apr-2019 35E 2 Sylvania Heights Bonnet Bay Box Road 1 8:20 AM
7-Apr-2019 45A 2 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 1 11:40 AM
7-Apr-2019 AL04 2 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 11:40 AM
7-Apr-2019 AL12 2 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 10:00 AM
7-Apr-2019 W37B 2 Bangor Sylvania Heights The Ridge 1                       8.20am

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.