Round 5 Saturday draw and Home Game duty roster

SHFC Round 5 – 11th may 2019

11-May-2019 06A 5 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:50 AM
11-May-2019 06F 5 Georges River 2 Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 3a 9:40 AM
11-May-2019 06J 5 Sylvania Heights Georges River 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 06K 5 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 8:30 AM
11-May-2019 07A 5 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 07B 5 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 07C 5 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:50 AM
11-May-2019 07E 5 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 9:40 AM
11-May-2019 07F 5 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point Mini 1 10:10 AM
11-May-2019 07G 5 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 08B 5 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
11-May-2019 08C 5 Sylvania Heights 1 Cronulla Seagulls 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 08C 5 Sylvania Heights 2 North Sutherland Box Road 2 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 08D 5 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 4 10:15 AM
11-May-2019 08F 5 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 8:30 AM
11-May-2019 09A 5 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 9:40 AM
11-May-2019 09C 5 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:50 AM
11-May-2019 09E 5 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 9:40 AM
11-May-2019 09F 5 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 2 8:50 AM
11-May-2019 10A 5 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 3 9:00 AM
11-May-2019 10C 5 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 10E 5 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 10:00 AM
11-May-2019 11A 5 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 1:30 PM
11-May-2019 11C 5 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 12:40 PM
11-May-2019 11E 5 Barden Ridgebacks Sylvania Heights The Ridge 4 9:30 AM
11-May-2019 12A 5 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 11:00 AM
11-May-2019 12B 5 Sylvania Heights North Sutherland Box Road 1 8:50 AM
11-May-2019 13A 5 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 1 9:10 AM
11-May-2019 13E 5 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 9:50 AM
11-May-2019 15A 5 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Greenhills 1 10:30 AM
11-May-2019 15C 5 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights 1 Greenhills 1 9:10 AM
11-May-2019 15C 5 Sylvania Heights 2 Como Jannali Box Road 1 1:30 PM
11-May-2019 15D 5 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 12:10 PM
11-May-2019 16C 5 Bosco Sylvania Heights Boys Town 1 12:50 PM
11-May-2019 21A 5 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 1:50 PM
11-May-2019 W06C 5 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 W07A 5 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 W07D 5 Bangor Sylvania Heights Billa Road 1 8:30 AM
11-May-2019 W08A 5 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 8:00 AM
11-May-2019 W08B 5 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 8:50 AM
11-May-2019 W09A 5 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 10:30 AM
11-May-2019 W10A 5 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 11:30 AM
11-May-2019 W10B 5 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 10:30 AM
11-May-2019 W11A 5 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 12:30 PM
11-May-2019 W12A 5 Kirrawee Sylvania Heights Kareela 4 10:40 AM
11-May-2019 W12C 5 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 2 10:00 AM
11-May-2019 W14A 5 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 11:00 AM
11-May-2019 W16A 5 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 2.50pm

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.