Round 7 Saturday Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 7 – 25th May 2019

Hello Everyone

Pse find below the Round 6 Draw for Sat 18 May  – simply find your team and read across to find your opponent, KO time and location (whether you are HOME or AWAY).

 

For those who are at HOME (Box Road) on Sat 18th May please find attached the draw spreadsheet for that day and, importantly, your ‘Assigned Duty’ for the day, be it ground set-up, BBQ or Canteen –  Please note that with games also on BR3, some teams have duty following their game, not before, apologies for this.

Sutherland Association Fixtures

Date Grade Rnd Home Team Away Team Venue Time
25-May-2019 06A 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 06F 7 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 06J 7 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 06K 7 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 07A 7 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 07B 7 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 07C 7 Menai Hawks 1 Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 07E 7 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 10:10 AM
25-May-2019 07F 7 Bundeena Maianbar Sylvania Heights Bundeena Mini 2 9:20 AM
25-May-2019 07G 7 Sylvania Heights Loftus Yarrawarrah 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 08B 7 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 08C 7 Sylvania Heights 2 Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 08C 7 Grays Point Sylvania Heights 1 Grays Point Mini 2 9:00 AM
25-May-2019 08D 7 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 08F 7 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Casuarina Mini 1a 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 09A 7 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 9:40 AM
25-May-2019 09C 7 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 9:40 AM
25-May-2019 09E 7 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 09F 7 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 10A 7 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 10:00 AM
25-May-2019 10C 7 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 2 9:00 AM
25-May-2019 10E 7 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 11A 7 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 12:20 PM
25-May-2019 11C 7 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 11:00 AM
25-May-2019 11E 7 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 4b 10:30 AM
25-May-2019 12A 7 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 11:00 AM
25-May-2019 12B 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 9:50 AM
25-May-2019 13A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 11:50 AM
25-May-2019 13E 7 Bundeena Maianbar Sylvania Heights Bundeena 1 11:30 AM
25-May-2019 15A 7 Engadine Eagles Sylvania Heights Anzac 3 12:00 PM
25-May-2019 15C 7 Sylvania Heights 1 Sylvania Heights 2 Box Road 1 1:00 PM
25-May-2019 15D 7 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 3 9:50 AM
25-May-2019 16C 7 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 3 11:10 AM
25-May-2019 21A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 2:20 PM
25-May-2019 W06C 7 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 1 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 W07A 7 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 2 Box Road 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 W07D 7 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:50 AM
25-May-2019 W08A 7 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 9:40 AM
25-May-2019 W08B 7 Como Jannali 1 Sylvania Heights Jannali Mini 2 8:00 AM
25-May-2019 W09A 7 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 10:30 AM
25-May-2019 W10A 7 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 11:20 AM
25-May-2019 W10B 7 Sylvania Heights BYE
25-May-2019 W11A 7 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 2:40 PM
25-May-2019 W12A 7 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 10:50 AM
25-May-2019 W12C 7 BYE Sylvania Heights
25-May-2019 W14A 7 Marton 2 Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 11:10 AM
25-May-2019 W16A 7 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 3 12.30pm

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.