Round 8 Saturday Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 8 – Sat 1st June 2019

1-Jun-2019 06A 8 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus Mini 2 9:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 06F 8 Heathcote Waratah Sylvania Heights Heathcote 3 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 06J 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 06K 8 Loftus Yarrawarrah Sylvania Heights Loftus Mini 2 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07A 8 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 2 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 07B 8 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 4 10:20 AM
1-Jun-2019 07C 8 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07E 8 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07F 8 Sylvania Heights Como Jannali 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 07G 8 Lilli Pilli 3 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 08B 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 08C 8 Sylvania Heights 1 Sylvania Heights 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 08D 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls 1 Box Road 2 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 08F 8 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 09A 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 09C 8 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 09E 8 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 09F 8 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 10A 8 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 12:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 10C 8 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 2 11:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 10E 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United 1 Box Road 2 10:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 11A 8 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 11C 8 Sylvania Heights Menai Hawks 1 Box Road 2 1:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 11E 8 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 11:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 12A 8 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 2:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 12B 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 13A 8 Sylvania Heights Engadine Eagles Box Road 1 11:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 13E 8 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Greenhills 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 15A 8 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 10:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 15C 8 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights 2 Solander 2 10:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 15C 8 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights 1 Jannali 1 10:30 AM
1-Jun-2019 15D 8 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 1 12:10 PM
1-Jun-2019 16C 8 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 2:10 PM
1-Jun-2019 21A 8 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 1:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 W06C 8 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 3 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W07A 8 Gymea United Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 W07D 8 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W08A 8 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 W08B 8 Sylvania Heights Cronulla RSL 2 Box Road 2 8:50 AM
1-Jun-2019 W09A 8 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay Mini 1 9:40 AM
1-Jun-2019 W10A 8 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 11:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W10B 8 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 9:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W11A 8 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 2 2:30 PM
1-Jun-2019 W12A 8 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 10:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W12C 8 Grays Point Sylvania Heights Grays Point 2 11:00 AM
1-Jun-2019 W14A 8 Marton 1 Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 12:20 PM
1-Jun-2019 W16A 8 Gymea United 1 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 2.20pm
           

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.