Round 9 SATURDAY Draw and Home Game Duty Roster

SHFC Round 9 – Sat 8th June 19

8-Jun-2019 06A 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 06F 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 06J 9 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights Solander 4 8:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 06K 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 07A 9 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 07B 9 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 07C 9 Kirrawee 1 Sylvania Heights Kareela 5 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 07E 9 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 07F 9 Miranda Magpies 2 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 10:10 AM
8-Jun-2019 07G 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 2 Box Road 1 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08B 9 Sylvania Heights St. Patricks Box Road 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08C 9 Gymea United Sylvania Heights 1 Gymea Bay 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08C 9 Grays Point Sylvania Heights 2 Grays Point Mini 2 8:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 08D 9 Cronulla Seagulls 2 Sylvania Heights Woolooware 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 08F 9 Sylvania Heights Bangor Box Road 2 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 09A 9 Lilli Pilli Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 3 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 09C 9 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 09E 9 Sylvania Heights Kirrawee Box Road 2 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 09F 9 Sylvania Heights Miranda Magpies Box Road 2 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 10A 9 Bosco Sylvania Heights Woronora Heights 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 10C 9 Bonnet Bay Sylvania Heights Lakewood Mini 4 8:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 10E 9 Gymea United 2 Sylvania Heights Gymea Bay 2 9:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 11A 9 Lilli Pilli 2 Sylvania Heights Jenola Oval 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 11C 9 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 2 10:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 11E 9 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 2 1:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 12A 9 Sylvania Heights Barden Ridgebacks Box Road 1 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 12B 9 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 10:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 13A 9 Miranda Magpies Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 2 10:40 AM
8-Jun-2019 13E 9 Sylvania Heights Cronulla Seagulls Box Road 1 10:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 15A 9 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 1 2:30 PM
8-Jun-2019 15C 9 Cronulla RSL Sylvania Heights 1 Solander 2 9:00 AM
8-Jun-2019 15C 9 Sylvania Heights 2 Gymea United Box Road 1 1:10 PM
8-Jun-2019 15D 9 Cronulla Seagulls Sylvania Heights 5 Sports Caringbah 11:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 16C 9 Menai Hawks Sylvania Heights Buckle Reserve 2 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 21A 9 Georges River Sylvania Heights Oyster Bay 1 1:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 W06C 9 Miranda Magpies 1 Sylvania Heights Seymour Shaw 3 Mini 9:20 AM
8-Jun-2019 W07A 9 Lilli Pilli 1 Sylvania Heights Glenn McGrath 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 W07D 9 Caringbah Redbacks Sylvania Heights Nth Caringbah 1 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W08A 9 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W08B 9 Sylvania Heights Grays Point Box Road 2 8:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W09A 9 Sylvania Heights Gymea United Box Road 2 10:30 AM
8-Jun-2019 W10A 9 Sylvania Heights Lilli Pilli 1 Box Road 2 12:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 W10B 9 Sylvania Heights Bosco Box Road 2 11:20 AM
8-Jun-2019 W11A 9 Sylvania Heights Marton Box Road 2 2:20 PM
8-Jun-2019 W12A 9 Marton Sylvania Heights Kingswood Road 1 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 W12C 9 Sylvania Heights Caringbah Redbacks Box Road 1 9:50 AM
8-Jun-2019 W14A 9 Sylvania Heights Georges River Box Road 1 12:00 PM
8-Jun-2019 W16A 9 Como Jannali Sylvania Heights Jannali 1 1.10pm

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.